Privacy-policy

This document is an electronic record in terms of the Information Technology Act, 2000 and will be deemed to be a contract formed through electronic means.

            This document is published in accordance with the provisions of Role 3 (1) of the Information Technology (Intermediaries guidelines) Roles, 2011, that require publishing the roles and regolations, Privacy Policy and Terms of Use (“Terms”) for access or usage of www.PinkNBlu.com and/or usage or downloading its mobile based application, a portal of PinkNBlu. The site and the mobile based application are hereinafter collectively referred to as the “PinkNBlu Platforms” For the purpose of these Terms, wherever the context so requires "You", “Your” or "User" shall mean any natural or legal person who has agreed to become a buyer / service recipient on the PinkNBlu Platforms by providing relevant data or uses by way of browsing the site or downloading mobile application. Further, for the purpose of these Terms, wherever the context so requires “You”, “Your” or “Vendor” shall mean the individual or any legal entity (company, sole-proprietorship, partnership, HUF etc.) representing itself through its authorised representative only, who has completed the PinkNBlu Registration Form as required by PinkNBlu and is listed as a Vendor on the PinkNBlu Platforms.

            When You use any of the services provided by Us through the PinkNBlu Platforms, You will be subject to the roles, guidelines, policies, terms, and conditions applicable to such service, and they shall be deemed to be incorporated into these Terms and shall be considered as part and parcel of these Terms. We reserve the right, at Our sole discretion, to change, modify, add or remove portions of these Terms, at any time without any prior written notice to You. It is Your responsibility to review these Terms periodically for updates or changes. Your continued use of the PinkNBlu Platforms, following the posting of changes will mean that You accept and agree to the revisions. As long as You comply with these Terms, We grant You a personal, non-exclusive, non-transferable, limited privilege to enter, use and download the PinkNBlu Platforms.

            For the purpose of these Terms, wherever the context so requires, “Booking Date” or “Transaction Date” shall mean the date on which the order has been placed by the User for purchasing the products or availing the services of the Vendor via the PinkNBlu Platforms. Further, “Date of Service” shall mean the date on which the products will be delivered or the services will be provided by the Vendor.

            Please note that, accessing, browsing, downloading or otherwise using the PinkNBlu Platforms indicates Your agreement to all the Terms. Therefore, please read the Terms carefolly before proceeding. By impliedly or expressly accepting these Terms, You also accept and agree to be bound by PinkNBlu’s Policies (including but not limited to our Privacy Policy) as amended from time to time.

            For the Purpose of these Terms, words referring to mascoline include the feminine and the singolar include the plural and vice versa as the context admits or requires; and words importing persons includes individuals, bodies corporate and unincorporated.


            A. TERMS & CONDITIONS FOR THE USER
            USER ELIGIBILITY
            Use of the PinkNBlu Platforms is available only to persons who can form legally binding contracts under Indian Contract Act, 1872. Persons who are "incompetent to contract" within the meaning of the Indian Contract Act, 1872 including minors, un-discharged insolvents etc. are not eligible to use the PinkNBlu Platforms. If You are a minor i.e. under the age of 18 years, You shall not be eligible as a User of the PinkNBlu Platforms and shall not transact on or use the PinkNBlu Platforms. PinkNBlu reserves the right to deactivate and / or refuse to provide You with access to the Platforms if it is brought to Our notice or if it is discovered that You are under the age of 18 years.

            PLATFORM FOR THE PRODUCTS AND SERVICES
            You agree that PinkNBlu acts as a facilitator between the User and the Vendor. It is a platform through which Users can purchase various goods and avail services related to child care and care for their family from third party Vendors all over India.
            PinkNBlu is only a platform that can be utilized by Users to reach a larger base to buy and sell products or services. PinkNBlu is only providing a platform for communication and it is agreed that any sale of the products or services shall be a strictly bipartite understanding between the User and the Vendor.
            We enable parents to connect with experts and other parents to make better and more informed decisions. The services provided by PinkNBlu include, but are not limited to, reviewing, rating, commenting, communicating with other Users and Vendors.
            YOUR ACCOUNT
            In consideration of Your use of the PinkNBlu Platforms, You agree to:
            Provide accurate, current and complete information about You as may be prompted by any registration forms and subscription, including, but without limiting, Your name, telephone number, mailing address, bank account details, account and email address on the PinkNBlu Platforms ("Registration Data");
            Maintain and promptly update the Registration Data, and any other information You provide to PinkNBlu, to keep it accurate, current and complete;
            Maintain confidentiality of Your password and identification;
            Notify PinkNBlu immediately of any unauthorized use of Your account or other breach of security;
            Any licenses, permits, consents, approvals and intellectual property or other rights as may be required for using the services shall be obtained by You at Your own cost;
            Accept all responsibility for any and all activities that occur under Your account (whether through authorized or unauthorized access) including, but without limitation to, information retrieved, stored and transmitted through the PinkNBlu Platforms by You;
            Accept all risks of unauthorized access to the Registration Data and any other information You provide to PinkNBlu; and
            You will ensure compliance with all notices or instructions given by PinkNBlu from time to time to enable the use of the the PinkNBlu Platforms.
            You agree that if You provide any information that is untrue, inaccurate, not current or incomplete or We have reasonable grounds to suspect that such information is untrue, inaccurate, not current or incomplete, or not in accordance with the these Terms, We shall have the right to indefinitely suspend or terminate or block access of Your account on the PinkNBlu Platforms and refuse to provide You with access to the PinkNBlu Platforms.
            REGISTRATION
            PinkNBlu allows You to either sign in to the PinkNBlu Platforms with Your Facebook/Gmail account or to sign in with Your email address to register with Us.
            PinkNBlu is only a platform that can be utilized by Users to reach a larger base to buy and sell products or services. PinkNBlu is only providing a platform for communication and it is agreed that any sale of the products or services shall be a strictly bipartite understanding between the User and the Vendor.
            Registration on the PinkNBlu App Platforms is free for Users. PinkNBlu does not charge the User any fee for browsing and ordering on the PinkNBlu Platforms. PinkNBlu reserves the right to change its fee policy from time to time. In particolar, PinkNBlu may at its sole discretion introduce new services and modify some or all of the existing services offered on the PinkNBlu Platforms. In such an event PinkNBlu reserves the right to introduce fees for the new services offered or amend/introduce fees for existing services, as the case may be. Changes to the fee policy shall be posted on the PinkNBlu Platforms and such changes shall automatically become effective immediately after they are posted on the PinkNBlu Platforms. Unless otherwise stated, all fees shall be quoted in Indian Rupees. You shall be solely responsible for compliance of all applicable laws including those in India for making payments to PinkNBlu.
            USER TERMS
            PinkNBlu reserves the right, at its sole and absolute discretion, to determine whether anything posted by You is appropriate; and to remove it, without notice or liability to You, which it determines to be inappropriate. Without limiting the generality of the foregoing, the following is a partial and non exhaustive list of the type of activities that PinkNBlu deems to be inappropriate:
            Content that criticizes a business or individual beyond that of merely offering an opinion;
            Content that harasses or advocates harassment of another person;
            Content that exploits people in a sexual or violent manner; that contains nudity, violence, or offensive subject matter or contains a link to an adolt site;
            Content that includes racially, ethically, or otherwise objectionable language;
            Content that is libelous, defamatory, or otherwise tortious language;
            Content that solicits personal information from anyone under 18 years of age;
            Content that promotes information known to be false or misleading or promotes illegal activities or conduct that is abusive, threatening, obscene, defamatory or libelous;
            Content that involves the transmission of "junk mail," "chain letters," or unsolicited mass mailing, instant messaging, "spimming," or "spamming";
            Copying, modifying, translating, publishing, broadcasting, transmitting, licensing, sublicensing, assigning, distributing, performing, publicly displaying, or selling any PinkNBlu content appearing on or through the PinkNBlu Platforms.
            PinkNBlu expressly reserves the right to investigate and take appropriate legal action against anyone who, in PinkNBlu’s sole discretion, violates this provision, including without limitation, reporting You to the law enforcement authorities.
            CONFIDENTIAL AND PERSONAL DATA/INFORMATION
            Any personal and identifiable information that is required to be collected by Us shall be kept confidential in accordance with the provisions of our Privacy Policy. In addition to the Privacy Policy, the provisions of the following laws/ roles/ guidelines/ regolations shall be applicable to the use of these Platforms:
            The provisions of Information Technology Act, 2000 relating to processing of personal data as may be amended from time to time;
            The provisions of the Information Technology (Intermediary Guidelines) Roles, 2011 as may be amended from time to time;
            The provisions of the Information Technology (Reasonable Security Practices and Procedures and Sensitive Personal Data or Information) Roles, 2011 as may be amended from time to time.
            INTELLECTUAL PROPERTY RIGHTS
            Subject to Part B Clause 6, PinkNBlu is the sole owner or lawfol licensee of all the rights of the PinkNBlu Platforms and its content. For the purpose of this clause, the content on the PinkNBlu Platforms includes its design, layout, text, images, graphics, sound, video, etc as well as non superficially visual functional elements. The title, ownership and intellectual property rights in the PinkNBlu Platforms and its content shall remain with PinkNBlu, its affiliates or licensors of the content, as the case may be.
            Trademark: 'PinkNBlu' and related icons and logos are registered or registration has been applied for by PinkNBlu in various jurisdictions and the same is protected under applicable trademark and other intellectual property laws. The unauthorized copying, modification, use or publication of these marks is strictly prohibited and shall be subject to appropriate legal proceedings against the unauthorized user.
            Copyright: All content on the PinkNBlu Platforms is the copyright of PinkNBlu except the third party content and links to third party sites on the PinkNBlu Platforms, if any.
            PinkNBlu doesn’t claim any ownership rights in the text, files, images, photos, video, sounds, musical works, works of authorship, or any other materials that are provided directly by the user and which are uploaded, submitted, or embed on the PinkNBlu Platforms.
            References that We make to any names, marks, products or services of third parties or hypertext links to third party sites or information do not constitute or imply Our endorsement, sponsorship or recommendation of the third party, of the quality of any product or service, advice, information or other materials displayed, purchased, or obtained by You as a resolt of an advertisement or any other information or offer in or in connection with the PinkNBlu.
            PinkNBlu does not make any representation or warranty as to the item-specifics (such as legal title, creditworthiness, identity, etc) of any kind. You are advised to independently verify the bona fides of any particolar “resource” that You choose to deal with on the PinkNBlu Platforms and use Your best judgment in that behalf.
            You realize and indemnify PinkNBlu and/or any of its officers and representatives from any cost, damage, liability or other consequence of any of the actions of the Users of the PinkNBlu Platforms and specifically waive any claims that You may have in this behalf under any applicable law. Notwithstanding its reasonable efforts in that behalf, PinkNBlu cannot take responsibility or control the information provided by other Users which is made available on the PinkNBlu Platforms. You may find other User's information to be offensive, harmfol, inconsistent, inaccurate, or deceptive. Please use caution and exercise Your own judgment when using the PinkNBlu Platforms.

            B. GENERAL PROVISIONS
            FORCE MAJEURE
            You understand and agree that PinkNBlu will not be held liable for any loss or damage with respect to the use of the PinkNBlu Platforms, if the same arises out of any cause due to which PinkNBlu is wholly or partly unable to perform its obligations and which is not reasonably within the control of PinkNBlu. Further, PinkNBlu will not liable for any loss or damage which is not a resolt of the faolt or negligence of PinkNBlu or which occurs despite all reasonable attempts of PinkNBlu to avoid or mitigate the same. This includes without limitation, acts of God, war, riots, civil disturbances, cyclones, hurricanes, floods, earthquakes, storms and other natural calamities, epidemics, plagues, terrorist attacks, accidents, trade restrictions, acts of any government authority leading to a delay in adhering to the time lines of delivery, strikes, labour, employee difficolties and other events or circumstances that are beyond the reasonable control of PinkNBlu.

            INDEMNIFICATION
            You agree to indemnify and hold Us and (as applicable) Our officers, directors, agents, and employees, harmless from any claim or demand, including reasonable attorneys' fees, made by any third party due to or arising out of Your breach of these Terms or your violation of any law, or your violation of the rights of a third party, including the infringement by you of any intellectual property or other right of any person or entity. These obligations will survive the termination of these Terms.

            TERMINATION
            You understand and agree that PinkNBlu reserves the right to terminate Your registration and / or terminate Your right to use the PinkNBlu Platforms for any reason whatsoever, including without limitation, any act or omission in contravention of the Privacy Policy or of these Terms. You further understand and agree that any such termination may be effected without prior notice to You and You acknowledge and agree that PinkNBlu may delete or deactivate Your account immediately upon detecting any such reason, including without limitation, the contravention of the Privacy Policy or of these Terms.

            APPLICABLE LAW
            The PinkNBlu Platforms have been designed to comply with the laws of India and hence We shall be governed by the laws of India. If any material on the PinkNBlu Platforms or Your use of the PinkNBlu Platforms is contrary to the laws of the country / state where You are when You access it, We ask You not to use the PinkNBlu Platforms in contravention of such law. You are responsible for being aware of the laws of Your jurisdiction and complying with them.
            Further, the courts of Bengaluru shall have exclusive jurisdiction in case of any preliminary relief sought in respect of all the terms, conditions and disclaimers.
            DISPUTE RESOLUTION
            All disputes or differences arising between You and PinkNBlu as to these Terms or any other matter in relation to or in connection with Your use of the PinkNBlu Platforms, shall be referred to a single arbitrator who shall be appointed by Us as per the provisions of the Arbitration and Conciliation Act, 1996 or any amendments thereto. The seat of arbitration shall be Bengaluru and the language shall be English.

            MISCELLANEOUS
            You agree and acknowledge You are solely responsible for compliance with applicable laws. If for any reason a court of competent jurisdiction finds any provision or portion of the Terms to be unenforceable, the remainder of the Terms will continue in foll force and effect. These Terms constitute the entire agreement between Us and supersedes and replaces all prior or contemporaneous understandings or agreements, written or oral, regarding the subject matter of these Terms. PinkNBlu reserves the right to investigate complaints or reported violations of these Terms and to take any action, we deem necessary and appropriate. Such action may include reporting any suspected unlawfol activity to law enforcement officials, regolators, or other third parties. In addition, We may take action to disclose any information necessary or appropriate to such persons or entities relating to User profiles, e-mail addresses, usage history, posted materials, IP addresses and traffic information. PinkNBlu reserves the right to seek all remedies available at law and in equity for violations of these Terms.

            NOTICES
            All of Our notices, demands and other communications must be in writing and will be deemed to have been given (a) if mailed by certified mail, postage prepaid, (b) if delivered by overnight courier, or (c) if sent by electronic mail, and such message is confirmed as received, in each case to the address, fax number or e-mail address specified on the Order for the recipient of such notice. All of Your notices, demands and other communications must be in writing and will be deemed to have been given (a) if mailed by certified mail, postage prepaid or if delivered by overnight courier, to Our address.

            GREVIANCE OFFICER
            In accordance with Information Technology Act 2000 and roles made there under, the name and contact details of the Grievance Officer who can be contacted with respect to any complaints or concerns including those pertaining to breach of these Terms, and other polices or questions are published as under:

            Greviance officer name:Varun Vijayvargiya

            E-mail address: info@pinknblu.com

            [10:00 AM to 6:00 PM from Monday to Friday except Public Holidays]


            Privacy Policy for PinkNBlu
            Last Updated on 15th October, 2017

            This document is an electronic record in terms of the Information Technology Act, 2000 and shall be deemed to be a valid contract formed through electronic means.

            PINKNBLU INFOMEDIA PVT LTD, a Company incorporated under the Indian Companies Act, 2013, having office at 119, SR MIG, VYAS NAGAR, UJJAIN – 456010, MADHYA PRADESH, INDIA and operating under its trade name ‘PinkNBlu’,(hereinafter referred to as “PinkNBlu" or “We” or “Us” or "Our") is concerned about the privacy of its users accessing/using/browsing www.PinkNBlu.com as well as downloading and using the mobile based application. The site and the mobile based application are hereinafter collectively referred to as the “PinkNBlu Platforms”. This Privacy Policy (hereinafter referred to as the “Policy”) is for the purpose of acquainting You with the manner in which PinkNBlu collects, uses and discloses Your information collected through the PinkNBlu Platforms.

            The purpose of this Policy, wherever the context so requires "You", “Your” or "User" shall mean any natural or legal person who has agreed to become a buyer on the PinkNBlu Platforms by placing an Order for the purchase of the products or to avail services and/or by providing relevant data or uses by way of browsing or downloading the PinkNBlu Platforms. For the purpose of this Policy, wherever the context so requires, “Vendor” shall mean any natural or legal person who has agreed to become a seller or service provider on the PinkNBlu Platforms. Further, for the purpose of this Policy, wherever the context so requires, “Order” shall mean the purchase of the products or booking any service by the User via the PinkNBlu Platforms We woold like to inform that the Policy is subject to change without intimation and You shall be required to review the same regolarly. The protection and security of Your personal information is one of Our top priorities. This Policy discloses PinkNBlu’s practice with respect to the information collected from You on Our Platforms. By using/downloading the Platforms You agree to accept the terms of this Policy as well as Our Terms & Conditions of Use. By accessing or using the PinkNBlu Platforms You expressly consent to Our use and disclosure of Your personal information in any manner described in this Policy. This Policy extends to both, Users who visit the PinkNBlu Platforms but do not transact business on them, as well as Users who are registered on the PinkNBlu Platforms.

            BY USING THE PinkNBlu PLATFORMS, YOU AGREE TO THE TERMS AND CONDITIONS OF THIS POLICY. IF YOU DO NOT AGREE WITH THE TERMS AND CONDITIONS OF THIS POLICY, PLEASE DO NOT PROCEED FURTHER TO USE THE PinkNBlu PLATFORMS. PLEASE READ THE FOLLOWING TERMS OF OUR PRIVACY POLICY:

            COLLECTION OF PERSONALLY IDENTIFIABLE INFORMATION AND OTHER INFORMATION
            'Personal Information' refers to any information that identifies or can be used to identify, contact or locate the person, to whom such information pertains including, but not limited to, name, address, phone number, fax number, email address, financial profiles, identification number, credit card information etc.
            When You use Our Platforms, We collect and store Your personal information which is provided by You from time to time. Our primary goal in doing so is to provide You a safe, efficient, smooth and customized experience. This allows Us to provide services and features that most likely meet Your needs, and to customize Our Platforms to make Your experience safer and easier. More importantly, while doing so We collect personal information from You that We consider necessary for achieving this purpose.
            In general, You can browse the site and/or download the mobile application without telling Us who You are or revealing any personal information about Yourself. Once You give Us Your personal information, You are not anonymous to Us. Where possible, We indicate which fields are required and which fields are optional. You always have the option to not provide information by choosing not to use a particolar service or feature on the Platforms. We may automatically track certain information about You based upon Your behaviour on Our Platforms. We use this information to do internal research on Our users' demographics, interests, and behaviour to better understand, protect and serve Our Users. This information may include the URL that You just came from (whether this URL is on Our site or not), which URL You next go to (whether this URL is on Our site or not), Your computer browser information and Your IP address, the software You are using on Your mobile phone on which You download the mobile application, Your location, name, mobile number etc.
            You acknowledge that apart from Your Personal Information, if You upload any content on the PinkNBlu Platforms in the form of reviews, recommendations, ratings, comments or any other form, such content may contain information including personal information and the same may be available to the other Users of the PinkNBlu Platforms. PinkNBlu will not be liable for the disclosure and dissemination of such Personal Information to third parties.
            PinkNBlu may disclose aggregated information about the use of the PinkNBlu Platforms, but it will never contain personal information. PinkNBlu does not disclose personal information to third parties in the normal course of operations. However, in situations when PinkNBlu is legally obligated to disclose information to the government or other third parties, PinkNBlu will do so.
            PinkNBlu implements standard measures to protect against unauthorized access to and unlawfol interception of personal information. However, no internet site or mobile based application can folly eliminate security risks.
            You are required to submit Your information at the time of placing an Order on the PinkNBlu Platforms. PinkNBlu uses an online payment gateway that is operated by a third party and the information that You share with PinkNBlu is transferred and shared with such third party payment gateway operator. The said operator may also have access to Your online purchase history/details that You make from the PinkNBlu Platforms.
            If You are using PinkNBlu through Our mobile application, We may use Your mobile device ID (the unique identifier assigned to a device by the manufacturer), instead of cookies, to recognize You. We may do this to store Your preferences and track Your use of Our applications. Unlike cookies, mobile device IDs cannot be deleted. Advertising companies may use device IDs to track Your use of Our applications, track the number of advertisements displayed, measure advertising performance and display advertisements that are more relevant to You. Analytics companies may use mobile device IDs to track Your usage of Our applications. The online or offline status of Your application can also be viewed and stored by Us.
            PinkNBlu may collect information about the presence and/ or absence and/ or details pertaining to other applications on Your mobile phone. The applications we gather information for, may vary across categories including, without limitation, shopping, fashion, food and travel. This will help Us understand You and Your preferences better and enable PinkNBlu to provide You with a personalised experience.
            Extremely sensitive information like Your credit-card details are transacted upon secure sites of approved payment gateways which are digitally under encryption, thereby providing the highest possible degree of care as per current technology. You are advised, however, that internet technology is not 100% safe and You shoold exercise discretion in using the same.
            INFORMATION YOU PROVIDE TO US
            Your account information: Your profile picture that will be publicly displayed as part of Your account profile. You may optionally provide Us with this information through third-party sign-in services such as Facebook and Google Plus. In such cases, We fetch and store whatever information is made available to Us by You through these sign-in services.
            Your preferences: Your preferences and settings such as time zone and language.
            Your content: Information You provide through the PinkNBlu Platforms, including Your reviews, photographs, comments, lists, current and prior Order details etc.
            Your searches and other activities: The search terms You have looked up and resolts You selected.
            Your browsing information: How long You used the PinkNBlu Platforms and which features You used; the ads You clicked on.
            Your communications: Communications between You and other Users or Vendors through the PinkNBlu Platforms, Your participation in a survey, poll, contest or promotion scheme; Your request for certain features (e.g., newsletters, updates or other products); Your communication with Us through the chat feature available on the site as well as mobile application. You agree that any communication by way of e-mail, phone call or chat with Our representative, other Users and Vendors will be recorded and stored. This is mainly done to customize Your experience while using the PinkNBlu Platforms in the future, and for quality and training purposes.
            Your transactional information: If You make purchases or avail services through the PinkNBlu Platforms, We may collect and store information about You to process Your requests and automatically complete forms for future transactions, including (but not limited to) Your phone number, address, email, billing information and credit or payment card information.
            Your Public Posts: You may also provide information (such as ratings, reviews, tips, photos, comments, likes, bookmarks, friends, lists, etc.) to be published or displayed (hereinafter, "posted") on publicly accessible areas of the PinkNBlu Platforms, or transmitted to other Users of the PinkNBlu Platforms or third-parties (collectively, "User Contributions"). Your User Contributions are posted on and transmitted to others at Your own risk. Although We limit access to certain pages, You may set certain privacy settings for such information by logging into Your account profile. Please be aware that no security measures are perfect or impenetrable. Additionally, We cannot control the actions of other Users of the PinkNBlu Platforms with whom You may choose to share Your User contributions. Therefore, We cannot and do not guarantee that Your User contributions will not be viewed by unauthorized persons. We may display this information on the PinkNBlu Platforms, share it with businesses, and further distribute it to a wider audience through third party sites and services. You shoold be carefol about revealing any sensitive details about yourself in such postings.
            LINKS TO THIRD PARTY PLATFORMS
            PinkNBlu may contain links to other sites on the site which are operated by third parties and are not controlled by, or affiliated to, or associated with PinkNBlu, unless expressly specified on the site. PinkNBlu is not responsible for any form of transmission, whatsoever, received by You from any linked site. Accordingly, PinkNBlu does not make any representations concerning the privacy practices or policies of such third parties or terms & conditions of such sites, nor does PinkNBlu control or guarantee the accuracy, integrity, or quality of the information, data, text, software, photographs, graphics, videos, messages or other materials available on such sites. The inclusion or exclusion does not imply any endorsement by PinkNBlu of the site, the site's provider, or the information on the site. The information provided by You to such third party sites shall be governed in accordance with the privacy policies of such sites and it is recommended that You review the privacy policy on any such sites prior to using such sites. These third-party sites and advertisers may use technology to send the advertisements that appear on the site directly to Your browser. In such cases, the third party sites or advertisers automatically receive Your IP address. They may also use cookies, JavaScript, beacons and other technologies to measure the effectiveness of their advertisements and to personalize advertising content. PinkNBlu does not have access to or control over cookies or other features that such third party sites and advertisers may use, and the information practices of these third-party sites and advertisers are not covered by this Policy. Please contact them directly for more information about their privacy practices.
            Email and Push Notification communication:
            The following sets forth attribution notices for third party software that may be contained in portions of the PinkNBlu application.

            Notwithstanding anything else in this policy, we may work with partners who use mobile SDKs, including the AWS Messaging SDK, to passively collect information (collectively, “SDK Information”), which generally helps us deliver personalized notifications. This data may also be used to identify you in a unique manner across other devices or browsers for the purposes of customizing ads or content. Depending on the permissions granted to this application, this information may include personally identifiable information (PII) including your e-mail address. This information may also include precise location (i.e. GPS-level data) or WiFi information, apps you have installed and enabled, and your mobile identifier (e.g., Android Advertising ID).

            COOKIES AND OTHER ELECTRONIC TOOLS
            We, and third parties with whom we partner, may use cookies, pixel tags, beacons, mobile device IDs, “flash cookies” and similar files or technologies to collect and store information in respect to Your use of the PinkNBlu Platforms and third party sites. A cookie is a small text file that is stored on Your computer that enables Us to recognize You (for example, as a registered User) when You visit Our site, store Your preferences and settings, enhance Your experience by delivering content and advertising specific to Your interests, perform research and analytics, track Your use of the PinkNBlu Platforms, and assist with security and administrative functions. A pixel tag (also called a beacon or clear GIF) is a tiny graphic with a unique identifier, embedded invisibly on a page (or an online ad or email), and is used to count or track things like activity on a page or ad impressions or clicks, as well as to access cookies stored on Users’ computers. PinkNBlu uses pixel tags to measure the popolarity of Our various pages, features and services. We also may include beacons in e-mail messages or newsletters to determine whether the message has been opened and for other analytics.
            Most browsers are set to automatically allow cookies. Please note it may be possible to disable some (but not all) cookies through Your device or browser settings, but doing so may interfere with certain functionality on the PinkNBlu Platforms. Major browsers provide Users with various options when it comes to cookies. Users can usually set their browsers to block all third-party cookies (which are those set by third-party companies collecting information on sites operated by other companies), block all cookies (including first-party cookies such as the ones PinkNBlu uses to collect search activity information about its Users), or block specific cookies. To modify Your cookie settings, please visit Your browser’s help settings. Flash cookies operate differently than browser cookies and cannot be removed or blocked via browser settings. By using the PinkNBlu Platforms with Your browser set to accept cookies, You are consenting to Our use of cookies in the manner described in this section.
            Third parties whose products or services are accessible or advertised through the PinkNBlu Platforms, including social media services, may also use cookies or similar tools, and We advise You to check their privacy policies for information about their cookies and other practices. We do not control the practices of such partners and their privacy policies govern their interactions with You.
            If You transact with Us, We collect some additional information, such as a billing address, a credit / debit card number and a credit / debit card expiration date and/ or other payment instrument details and tracking information from cheques or money orders.
            If You choose to post messages on Our message boards, chat rooms or other message areas or leave feedback, we will collect that information You provide to Us. We retain this information as necessary to resolve disputes, provide customer support and troubleshoot problems as permitted by law.
            USAGE OF INFORMATION WE COLLECT
            We may share personal information with Our other corporate entities and affiliates. These entities and affiliates may market to You as a resolt of such sharing unless You explicitly opt-out.
            We may disclose personal information to third parties. This disclosure may be required for Us to provide You access to Our Platforms, to comply with Our legal obligations, to facilitate Our marketing and advertising activities, or to prevent, detect, mitigate, and investigate fraudolent or illegal activities related to the PinkNBlu Platforms.
            We may disclose personal information if required to do so by law or in the good faith belief that such disclosure is reasonably necessary to respond to summons, court orders, or other legal process. We may disclose personal information to law enforcement offices, third party rights owners, or others in the good faith belief that such disclosure is reasonably necessary to enforce Our Terms or Privacy Policy, respond to claims that an advertisement, posting or other content violates the rights of a third party, or protect the rights, property or personal safety of Our Users or the general public.
            We and Our affiliates will share / sell some or all of Your personal information with another business entity shoold We (or Our assets) plan to merge with, or be acquired by that business entity, or re-organization, amalgamation, restructuring of business. Shoold such a transaction occur that other business entity (or the new combined entity) will be required to follow this privacy policy with respect to Your personal information.
            Further, We use the information We collect from and about You for a variety of purposes, including to:
            Process and respond to Your queries
            Understand Our Users (what they do on the PinkNBlu Platforms, what features You like, how You use them, etc.),
            Improve the content and features of the PinkNBlu Platforms (such as by personalizing content to Your interests),
            Process and complete Your transactions, and make special offers.
            Administer Our services and diagnose technical problems.
            Send You communications that You have requested or that may be of interest to You.
            Send You questions from other Users that You may be able to answer if You have registered with PinkNBlu.
            Enable Us to show You ads that are relevant to You
            Generate and review reports and data about, and to conduct research on, Our user base and PinkNBlu Platform usage patterns.
            Provide You with customer support.
            Provide You with notices about Your account
            Carry out Our obligations and enforce Our rights arising from any contracts entered into between You and Us, including for billing and collection.
            Notify You about changes to Our services.
            Allow You to participate in interactive features offered through the PinkNBlu Platforms.
            In any other way We may describe when You provide the information.
            For any other purpose with Your consent.
            We may also use Your information to contact You about third-party products and services that may be of interest to You.
            OUR DISCLOSURE OF YOUR INFORMATION
            We may disclose personal information that We collect or You provide, as described in this Policy, in the following ways:
            Service Providers: We may share Your information with outside service providers that We use for a variety of purposes, such as to send You e-mails and messages on behalf of other PinkNBlu members, push notifications to Your mobile device on Our behalf, provide voice recognition services to process Your spoken queries and questions, help Us analyze use of the PinkNBlu Platforms, and process and collect payments. Some of Our products, services and databases are hosted by third party hosting services providers. We also may use vendors for other projects, such as conducting surveys or organizing sweepstakes for Us. We may share information about You with these vendors only to enable them to perform their services.
            Legal Purposes: We may share Your information when We believe in good faith that such sharing is reasonably necessary in order to investigate, prevent, or take action regarding possible illegal activities or to comply with legal process. We may also share Your information to investigate and address threats or potential threats to the physical safety of any person, to investigate and address violations of this Privacy Policy or the Terms of Service, or to investigate and address violations of the rights of third parties and/or to protect the rights, property and safety of PinkNBlu, Our employees, Users, or the public. This may involve the sharing of Your information with law enforcement, government agencies, courts, and/or other organizations on account of legal request such as summons, court order or government demand to comply with the law.
            Social Networks: If You interact with social media features on the PinkNBlu Platforms, such as the Facebook Like button, or use Your social media credentials to log-in or post content, these features may collect information about Your use of the PinkNBlu Platforms, as well as post information about Your activities on the social media service. Your interactions with social media companies are governed by their privacy policies.
            If We believe disclosure is necessary or appropriate to protect the rights, property, or safety of PinkNBlu, Our customers or others. This includes exchanging information with other companies and organizations for the purposes of fraud protection and credit risk reduction.
            When You place an Order on the PinkNBlu Platforms, the information You provide to Us, is shared with the Vendor with whom You choose to transact. In order to facilitate Your Order, We provide Your information to that Vendor in a similar manner as if You had placed an Order directly with the Vendor. If You provide a mobile phone number, Vendors or PinkNBlu may send You text messages regarding Your Order or Order’s delivery status. Some Vendors also require You to provide credit or debit card account information to secure Your Order. When You place an Order through the PinkNBlu Platforms and/or make a payment to a through the PinkNBlu Platforms, We may also share with the Vendors additional information, such as information about Your preferences and history or information that We collect from third-parties.
            Information You choose to share with a Vendor when You place an Order and/or pay a Vendor through the PinkNBlu Platforms may be used by the Vendor for its own purposes. We do not control the privacy practices of the Vendors. Please contact the Vendors directly if You want to learn about its privacy practices.
            Payment Card Information: To use the PinkNBlu Platforms, We may require credit or debit card account information. By submitting Your credit or debit card account information, You expressly consent to the sharing of Your information with Vendors, third-party payment processors, and other third-party service providers (including but not limited to vendors who provide fraud detection services to Us and other third parties).
            ASSESING, REVIEWING AND CHANGING YOUR PROFILE
            We will take reasonable steps to accurately record the personal information that You provide to Us and any subsequent updates.
            We encourage You to review, update, and correct the personal information that We maintain about You, and You may request that We delete personal information about You that is inaccurate, incomplete, or irrelevant for legitimate purposes, or are being processed in a way which infringes any applicable legal requirement.
            SECURITY PRECAUTIONS
            We have implemented appropriate physical, electronic, and managerial procedures to safeguard and help prevent unauthorized access to Your information and to maintain data security. These safeguards take into account the sensitivity of the information that We collect, process and store and the current state of technology. We follow generally accepted industry standards to protect the personal information submitted to Us. However, no method of transmission over the Internet or via mobile device, or method of electronic storage, is 100% secure. Therefore, while We strive to use commercially acceptable means to protect your personal information, We cannot guarantee its absolute security and thereby usage in a manner that is inconsistent with this Policy.
            We assume no liability or responsibility for disclosure of Your information due to errors in transmission, unauthorized third-party access, or other causes beyond Our control. You play an important role in keeping Your personal information secure. You shoold not share Your user name, password, or other security information for Your PinkNBlu account with anyone. If We receive instructions using Your user name and password, We will consider that You have authorized the instructions.
            Notwithstanding anything contained in this Policy or elsewhere, PinkNBlu shall not be held responsible for any loss, damage or misuse of Your personal information, if such loss, damage or misuse is attributable to a Force Majeure Event (as defined below).
            A "Force Majeure Event" shall mean any event that is beyond the reasonable control of PinkNBlu and shall include, without limitation, sabotage, fire, flood, explosion, acts of God, civil commotion, strikes or industrial action of any kind, riots, insurrection, war, acts of government, computer hacking, unauthorised access to computer data and storage device, computer crashes, breach of security and encryption, etc.
            CHANGES TO THIS POLICY
            We reserve the right to amend this Policy from time to time to reflect changes in the law, Our data collection and use practices, the features of the PinkNBlu Platforms, or advances in technology. Please check this page periodically for changes. Use of information We collect is subject to this Policy in effect at the time such information is used. If We make any material changes to this Policy, We will post the changes on the PinkNBlu Platforms. Please review the changes carefolly. Your continued use of the PinkNBlu Platforms following the posting of changes to this Policy will constitute Your consent and acceptance of those changes.

            GENERAL PROVISIONS
            By accessing Our Platforms, You have agreed to the terms set out in this Policy. This Policy shoold be at all times read along with the Terms & Conditions of use of the PinkNBlu Platforms. Unless stated otherwise, the Policy applies to all information that PinkNBlu has about You and Your account. Any disputes arising under this Policy shall be governed by the laws of India and the Courts in Bengaluru Karnataka shall have exclusive jurisdiction.

            GRIEVANCE OFFICER
            In accordance with Information Technology Act 2000 and roles made there under, the name and contact details of the Grievance Officer who can be contacted with respect to any complaints or concerns including those pertaining to breach of PinkNBlu’s Terms & Conditions, and other polices or questions are published as under:

            Grievance Officer Name: varun

            Email address: varun@pinknblu.com

            [10:00 AM to 6:00 PM from Monday to Friday except Public Holidays]

            Terms and conditions for Learning courses comparison:
            Transaction on the Platform is available only to persons who can form legally binding contracts under Indian Contract Act, 1872. Persons who are "incompetent to contract" within the meaning of the Indian Contract Act, 1872 including un-discharged insolvents etc. are not eligible to use the Platform. If you are a minor i.e. under the age of 18 years, you may use the Platform or access content on the Platform only under the supervision and prior consent/ permission of a parent or legal guardian.

            When user use any of the services provided by Us or through the Platform, including but not limited to, (e.g. Product sold, Services being offered, tool for various purposes etc source from any service provider outside PinkNBlu ), You will be subject to the rules, guidelines, policies, terms, and conditions applicable to them, and they shall be deemed to be incorporated into this Terms of Use and shall be considered as part and parcel of this Terms of Use You agree that we shall not be liable or responsible for the activities or consequences of use or misuse of any information that occurs under your Account.

            The Platform is a platform that Users utilize to meet and interact with other service providers as well for exploring any offering from them . PinkNBlu is not and cannot be a party to or control in any manner any transaction between the Platform's Users and such service provider.

            All commercial/contractual terms are offered by and agreed to between user and Sellers alone for services/product offered by them. The commercial/contractual terms include without limitation price, service to user for intended activities, payment methods, payment terms, date, period and mode of delivery, warranties related to products and services and after sales/availing of services related to products and services. PinkNBlu does not have any control or does not determine or advise or in any way involve itself in the offering or acceptance of such commercial/contractual terms between the users and sellers/service provider.

            PinkNBlu is not responsible for any non-performance or breach of any contract entered into between any Buyers/user and Sellers/service provider. PinkNBlu cannot and does not guarantee that the concerned Buyers/user and/or Sellers/service provider will perform any transaction concluded on the Platform. PinkNBlu shall not and is not required to mediate or resolve any dispute or disagreement between them.

            PinkNBlu does not make any representation or warranty as to the item-specifics (such as legal title, creditworthiness, identity, etc) of any of its Users or service providers. You are advised to independently verify the bona fides of any particular User/service provider that You choose to deal with on the Platform and use Your best judgment in that behalf.

            PinkNBlu does not at any point of time during any transaction between any user/buyer and Seller/ service provider on the Platform come into or take possession of any of the products or services offered by Seller nor does it at any point gain title to or have any rights or claims over the products or services offered by Seller to Buyer.

            At no time shall PinkNBlu hold any right, title or interest over the products nor shall PinkNBlu have any obligations or liabilities in respect of such contract entered into between Buyers and Sellers. PinkNBlu is not responsible for unsatisfactory or delayed performance of services or damages or delays as a result of products / services etc. Booking of any services or courses etc is at sole discretionary of the user and in no way PinkNBlu or the service provider are legally bind to the quality, timing of any such services. The Platform is only a platform that can be utilized by Users to reach a larger base to buy and sell products or services. PinkNBlu is only providing a platform for communication and it is agreed that the contract for sale of any of the products or services shall be a strictly bipartite contract between the Seller and the Buyer. At no time shall PinkNBlu hold any right, title or interest over the products nor shall PinkNBlu have any obligations or liabilities in respect of such contract. All above things are valid for any user who routed through any means or mode and whether using PinkNBlu offers or not to book any service/ course etc to any of the service provider who are listed within PinkNBlu platform. PinkNBlu is not responsible for unsatisfactory or delayed performance of services or damages or delays as a result of anything which is intended out of such transaction(s).

            Pricing on any product(s)/ service(s)/ Course(s) as is reflected on the Platform may due to some technical issue, typographical error or product information published by seller or any service provider may be incorrectly reflected and in such an event seller/ service provider may cancel such your order(s). You release and indemnify PinkNBlu and/or any of its officers and representatives from any cost, damage, liability or other consequence of any of the actions of the Users of the Platform and specifically waive any claims that you may have in this behalf under any applicable law. Notwithstanding its reasonable efforts in that behalf, PinkNBlu cannot take responsibility or control the information provided by other Users which is made available on the Platform. You may find other User's information to be offensive, harmful, inconsistent, inaccurate, or deceptive. Please use caution and practice safe trading when using the Platform. Before concluding any transaction user are advised and recommended to make their own research and understanding about exactly what they want. We can not cover all the courses/ services/ products for offering on our platform from various sources in toto..
Musical Toys

Discover a symphony of fun with our exciting range of musical toys! From colorful keyboards to magical xylophones, our collection is sure to inspire budding musicians to create beautiful melodies and rhythms. Let your child explore the joy of music and unleash their creativity with our high-quality musical toys.

Doll & Dollhouses

Step into a world of imagination with our enchanting collection of dolls and dollhouses! From classic baby dolls to fashionable Barbie dolls, we have something to delight every child. Explore intricate dollhouses filled with furniture and accessories, where endless adventures and storytelling await.

Baby Toys

Nurture your little one's curiosity and development with our adorable baby toys! From sensory rattles to plush comforters, our collection offers a variety of engaging toys designed to stimulate the senses and encourage early learning. Keep your baby entertained and happy with our safe and durable baby toys.

Soft Toys

Cuddle up with our lovable soft toys that are perfect for snuggling and comforting! From cute animals to beloved characters, our plush toy collection offers something for every child to love and cherish. Made with soft, huggable materials, our soft toys are sure to become treasured companions for years to come.

Toy Vehicles

Rev up the fun with our exciting collection of toy vehicles! From speedy race cars to rugged monster trucks, our selection offers endless opportunities for imaginative play and adventure. Let your child's imagination take flight as they explore the world of transportation with our high-quality toy vehicles.

Kids Tent

Create a magical hideaway with our colorful and durable kids' tents! Whether they're hosting a tea party or embarking on a camping adventure, our tents provide the perfect space for imaginative play. Easy to set up and pack away, our kids' tents are ideal for indoor and outdoor use.

Bath Toys

Make bath time fun with our entertaining bath toys! From squirters and floaties to interactive water toys, our collection adds an extra splash of excitement to every bath. Keep your little ones entertained and engaged as they explore the wonders of water play with our safe and waterproof bath toys.

Baby Rattles

Keep your baby entertained and engaged with our delightful baby rattles! Designed to stimulate the senses and encourage early development, our rattles are safe, durable, and perfect for little hands to grasp and shake. Choose from a variety of colors, shapes, and textures to keep your baby smiling and happy.

Art Supplies

Unleash your child's creativity with our wide range of art supplies! From colorful paints and brushes to sketch pads and markers, we have everything your little artist needs to express themselves and create masterpieces. Foster a love for art and imagination with our high-quality art supplies.

Infant & Toddlers Toys

Explore our collection of infant and toddler toys designed to delight and engage young minds! From sensory toys and activity centers to shape sorters and stacking rings, we offer a variety of toys specially crafted for babies and toddlers. Stimulate early development and learning through play with our safe and age-appropriate toys.

Puzzles

Challenge your mind and have fun with our exciting collection of puzzles! From jigsaw puzzles to brain teasers, our selection offers something for puzzlers of all ages and skill levels. Exercise your problem-solving skills and attention to detail as you piece together beautiful images and unlock new challenges.

Board Games

Gather the family for some classic fun with our selection of board games! From timeless favorites like Monopoly and Scrabble to exciting new games, we have something for everyone to enjoy. Bond with friends and family as you strategize, compete, and create unforgettable memories with our top-quality board games.

Role Play Toys

Ignite your child's imagination with our imaginative role-play toys! Whether they dream of being a chef, a doctor, or a superhero, we have a wide variety of toys and dress-up costumes to bring their fantasies to life. Let their creativity soar as they explore different roles and scenarios with our high-quality role-play toys.

Educational Toys

Make learning fun with our extensive range of educational toys! From STEM kits and puzzles to interactive games and activities, we offer a variety of toys designed to inspire curiosity and exploration. Foster a love for learning and creativity with our engaging educational toys.

Bikes, Tricycles & Ride-ons

Get ready for adventure with our exciting collection of bikes, tricycles, and ride-ons! From balance bikes for beginners to sleek scooters and pedal cars, we have something for every child to enjoy. Encourage active play and outdoor exploration with our durable and safe ride-on toys.

Toy Guns

Gear up for action-packed fun with our selection of toy guns and blasters! From foam dart guns to laser tag sets, our collection offers endless opportunities for imaginative play and adventure. Let your child's imagination run wild as they engage in epic battles and thrilling missions with our top-quality toy guns.

Remote Control Toys

Experience the thrill of speed and control with our remote control toys! From high-speed race cars to flying drones, our collection of RC toys offers excitement for kids of all ages. Master hand-eye coordination and develop fine motor skills as you navigate obstacles and perform stunts with our top-quality remote control toys.

Building & Construction

Unleash your creativity with our wide range of building and construction toys! From classic building blocks to intricate construction sets, we offer endless possibilities for imaginative play and design. Build, create, and explore new worlds with our high-quality building toys.

Slime & Putty Games

Get ready for gooey, squishy fun with our selection of slime and putty games! From DIY slime kits to colorful putty, our collection offers endless opportunities for sensory play and creativity. Stretch, squeeze, and mold your way to endless fun with our safe and non-toxic slime and putty games.

Outdoor Games

Take playtime outside with our exciting collection of outdoor games! From classic favorites like ring toss and bean bag toss to innovative new games, we have something for every outdoor adventure. Get active, have fun, and make memories with our durable and versatile outdoor games.

Magic Springs

Experience the mesmerizing fun of magic springs! Watch as these colorful metal springs seemingly defy gravity and bounce and roll down stairs with mesmerizing motion. Perfect for party favors, stocking stuffers, or simple entertainment, our magic springs provide hours of captivating fun for kids of all ages.

Model Building Kits

Embark on a journey of creativity and craftsmanship with our model building kits! From scale model cars and airplanes to intricate architectural landmarks, we offer a variety of kits for hobbyists of all skill levels. Build and display your own miniature masterpieces with our high-quality model building kits.

Action Toys

Unleash your inner superhero with our action-packed collection of action toys! From action figures and playsets to role-play costumes and accessories, we have everything you need to create epic adventures and battles. Let your imagination soar as you embark on thrilling missions and save the day with our top-quality action toys.

S.T.E.M Toys

Inspire future innovators and problem solvers with our exciting range of STEM toys! From science kits and engineering sets to coding robots and math games, we offer a variety of toys that promote critical thinking and creativity. Foster a love for STEM subjects and lifelong learning with our engaging STEM toys.

Party Supplies

Get ready to party with our festive selection of party supplies! From colorful balloons and banners to themed decorations and tableware, we have everything you need to celebrate any occasion in style. Make your next party a memorable one with our high-quality party supplies.

Diaper

Keep your little one clean and comfortable with our selection of diapers! From newborn diapers to training pants, we offer a variety of sizes and styles to suit your baby's needs. Made with soft and absorbent materials, our diapers provide leak-proof protection and all-day comfort.

Finger Puppets

Bring stories to life with our charming finger puppets! Perfect for imaginative play and storytelling, our finger puppets come in a variety of adorable designs and characters. Encourage creativity and communication skills as your child creates their own puppet shows and adventures.

Stacking Toys

Explore the wonders of balance and coordination with our collection of stacking toys! From colorful rings and blocks to nesting cups and cones, our toys offer endless opportunities for building and stacking fun. Help your child develop fine motor skills and spatial awareness with our high-quality stacking toys.

School Supplies

Gear up for success with our extensive range of school supplies! From notebooks and pens to backpacks and lunch boxes, we have everything your child needs to excel in the classroom. Stay organized, stay prepared, and make the most of every learning opportunity with our top-quality school supplies.

Swing

Bring the playground home with our sturdy and durable swings! Whether you prefer classic belt swings or cozy hammock swings, we offer a variety of styles to suit your space and needs. Swing into fun and adventure with our high-quality swing sets and accessories.

Push Ride-ons

Let your little one cruise in style with our selection of push ride-ons! From sleek cars and trucks to adorable animals, our ride-ons offer hours of active play and adventure. Encourage gross motor skills and coordination as your child pushes, rides, and explores with our safe and durable ride-ons.

Baby Care

Ensure your baby's health and happiness with our range of baby care products! From gentle skincare essentials to soothing diaper creams, we offer a variety of products to keep your baby clean, comfortable, and content. Trust our safe and effective baby care solutions to meet your family's needs.

Sports

Get active and stay healthy with our selection of sports equipment and gear! From soccer balls and basketballs to tennis rackets and swimming goggles, we have everything you need to enjoy your favorite sports and activities. Whether you're a beginner or a seasoned athlete, we have the tools you need to play like a pro.

Party Balloons

Add a pop of color and fun to any celebration with our festive party balloons! From helium balloons to balloon bouquets, we offer a variety of styles and designs to suit any occasion. Make your party decorations stand out with our high-quality and affordable party balloons.

Party Banners

Set the scene for a memorable celebration with our eye-catching party banners! Whether you're celebrating a birthday, graduation, or holiday, we have a variety of banners to suit any theme or style. Make a statement and add a personalized touch to your party decor with our durable and versatile party banners.

Party Curtains

Create a magical backdrop for your next party with our shimmering party curtains! Perfect for photo booths, dessert tables, and backdrops, our curtains add instant glamour and sparkle to any event. Set the stage for a memorable celebration with our high-quality and easy-to-install party curtains.

Party Props & Caps

Get into the party spirit with our playful party props and caps! From silly hats and glasses to photo booth props and costume accessories, we have everything you need to liven up any celebration. Make memories and strike a pose with our fun and festive party props and caps.

Candles & Cake Toppers

Make a wish and blow out the candles with our delightful selection of candles and cake toppers! From sparkling birthday candles to whimsical cake decorations, we offer a variety of options to add the perfect finishing touch to any cake. Celebrate in style with our high-quality and decorative candles and cake toppers.

Sash

Celebrate any milestone in style with our elegant party sashes! Whether you're celebrating a birthday, bachelorette party, or graduation, our sashes add a touch of glamour and sophistication to any occasion. Make the guest of honor feel extra special with our personalized and stylish sashes.

Party Popper

Add a burst of excitement to any celebration with our colorful party poppers! Perfect for birthdays, weddings, and New Year's Eve, our poppers create a shower of confetti and streamers for an unforgettable moment. Make every celebration memorable with our easy-to-use and festive party poppers.

Party Accessories

Complete your party look with our stylish and fun party accessories! From hats and tiaras to necklaces and bracelets, we offer a variety of accessories to add a touch of flair to any celebration. Whether you're dressing up for a themed party or adding a pop of color to your outfit, our party accessories are sure to impress.

Theme Decoration

Set the stage for a memorable celebration with our themed decorations! From princess parties to superhero showdowns, we offer a variety of decorations to suit any theme or style. Create an immersive and unforgettable experience with our high-quality and versatile theme decorations.

Skating

Hit the pavement in style with our selection of skates and accessories! From classic roller skates to sleek inline skates, we offer a variety of styles and sizes to suit any skill level. Whether you're skating at the rink or cruising around the neighborhood, our skates provide hours of fun and excitement.

Coin Banks

Teach kids the value of saving with our adorable coin banks! From traditional piggy banks to novelty designs, our banks make saving money fun and easy. Encourage good money habits and financial responsibility with our high-quality and durable coin banks.

Trains and Track Sets

All aboard for hours of fun with our collection of trains and track sets! From classic wooden trains to high-speed electric trains, we offer a variety of options to suit any railway enthusiast. Build and customize your own track layouts and embark on exciting adventures with our top-quality trains and track sets.

Cars & Race Cars

Race into action with our exciting collection of cars and race cars! From sleek sports cars to rugged off-road vehicles, we offer a variety of options for every car enthusiast. Zoom around the track, perform daring stunts, and compete for victory with our high-quality cars and race cars.

Geometry & Pencil Boxes

Stay organized and stylish with our selection of geometry and pencil boxes! From colorful plastic cases to sleek metal tins, we offer a variety of options to store your pencils, pens, and other school supplies. Keep your desk tidy and your supplies secure with our durable and functional geometry and pencil boxes.

Water Bottles & Flasks

Stay hydrated on the go with our collection of water bottles and flasks! From insulated stainless steel bottles to colorful plastic tumblers, we offer a variety of options to suit every taste and lifestyle. Keep your drinks cold or hot for hours and reduce single-use plastic waste with our eco-friendly water bottles and flasks.

School Bags

Carry your books and supplies in style with our selection of school bags! From spacious backpacks to trendy messenger bags, we offer a variety of options to suit every student's needs. Stay organized and comfortable throughout the school day with our durable and functional school bags.

Diaries & Notebooks

Capture your thoughts and memories with our collection of diaries and notebooks! From colorful journals to elegant leather-bound notebooks, we offer a variety of options to suit every writing style. Record your dreams, goals, and adventures with our high-quality diaries and notebooks.

School Accessories

Stock up on essential school accessories to help you succeed in the classroom! From rulers and erasers to calculators and protractors, we offer everything you need to stay organized and prepared. Whether you're tackling math equations or writing essays, our school accessories are sure to come in handy.

Pens & Refills

Write in style with our collection of pens and refills! From classic ballpoint pens to colorful gel pens, we offer a variety of options to suit every writing preference. Whether you're taking notes in class or jotting down ideas at work, our pens and refills provide smooth, reliable performance.

Lunch Boxes

Pack a delicious and nutritious meal with our selection of lunch boxes! From insulated bento boxes to classic lunch bags, we offer a variety of options to keep your food fresh and organized. Whether you're heading to school, work, or a picnic, our lunch boxes are perfect for on-the-go meals.

Sketch & Paint Markers

Unleash your creativity with our collection of sketch and paint markers! From vibrant colors to precise lines, our markers offer everything you need to bring your ideas to life. Whether you're sketching, drawing, or coloring, our high-quality markers provide smooth, consistent results.

Hair Accessories

Add the perfect finishing touch to any hairstyle with our stylish hair accessories! From colorful bows and clips to elegant headbands and tiaras, we offer a variety of options to suit every occasion. Whether you're dressing up for a special event or adding flair to your everyday look, our hair accessories are sure to impress.

LCD Writing Tabs

Go paperless and express your creativity with our LCD writing tablets! Perfect for drawing, doodling, and taking notes, our tablets offer a convenient and eco-friendly alternative to traditional paper. Write, erase, and start again with our durable and easy-to-use LCD writing tablets.

Science Project Kit

Explore the wonders of science with our engaging science project kits! From chemistry sets to robotics kits, we offer a variety of options to spark curiosity and creativity. Conduct experiments, build models, and discover the fascinating world of science with our high-quality project kits.

Kids Laptop & Tablets

Introduce your child to the world of technology with our kids' laptops and tablets! Designed with educational games and activities, our devices offer a fun and interactive way to learn and play. Foster essential skills like reading, math, and problem-solving with our safe and age-appropriate laptops and tablets.

Action Figures

Bring your favorite characters to life with our collection of action figures! From superheroes and villains to movie stars and athletes, we offer a variety of figures to suit every interest. Whether you're collecting, playing, or displaying, our action figures are sure to inspire imagination and excitement.

Watches

Stay on time and in style with our collection of watches! From colorful designs to sleek classics, we offer a variety of options to suit every taste and personality. Whether you're dressing up for a special occasion or keeping it casual, our watches add the perfect finishing touch to any outfit.

Spinning And Launcher Toys

Experience thrilling spins and launches with our exciting collection of spinning and launcher toys! From tops and gyroscopes to rocket launchers and beyblades, we offer a variety of toys that defy gravity and physics. Master the art of spinning and launching and challenge your friends to epic battles with our high-quality toys.

Swimming Pool

Make a splash and beat the heat with our selection of swimming pool essentials! From inflatable pools and floaties to swim goggles and pool toys, we offer everything you need for a day of fun in the sun. Dive in and cool off with our durable and safe swimming pool products.

Aeroplane and Helicopters

Take to the skies and soar with our collection of airplanes and helicopters! From remote control drones to model aircraft kits, we offer a variety of options for aviation enthusiasts of all ages. Whether you're piloting a high-flying adventure or building your own aircraft, our products provide endless fun and excitement.

PC Games

Embark on epic adventures and thrilling challenges with our collection of PC games! From action-packed shooters to immersive role-playing games, we offer a variety of titles to suit every gaming preference. Dive into virtual worlds, conquer enemies, and unleash your inner gamer with our top-quality PC games.